Teams, Scores, & Schedules

Schedule

Schedule

Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Result Score Recap
US Boys Baseball vs.
Knights Home School
Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Soccer - JV vs.
Page High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Soccer vs.
Page High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Track vs.
John Overton High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Soccer - JV vs.
University School of Nashville
University School of Nashville Away Scrimmage Details
US Boys Soccer vs.
University School of Nashville
University School of Nashville Away Scrimmage Details
MS Baseball vs.
Monarchs Baseball
Shelby Park Details
US Boys Baseball
Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Tennis
Team Photos
TBD
Franklin Road Academy Details
US Girls Tennis
Team Photos
TBD
Details
US Girls Softball vs.
John Overton High School
John Overton High School Away Scrimmage Details
US Boys Soccer - JV vs.
Harpeth High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Soccer vs.
Harpeth High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Tennis vs.
Nolensville High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Girls Tennis vs.
Nolensville High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Baseball vs.
Father Ryan High School
Away Scrimmage Details
US Boys Track vs.
Mt. Juliet Christian Academy, John Overton High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
MS Softball vs.
Lipscomb Academy
Lipscomb Academy Away Scrimmage Details
US Boys Soccer - JV vs.
Ravenwood High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Brentwood High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Details

Scores

Scores

Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Result Score Recap
US Boys Hockey vs.
JV Game, Tennessee Outlaws
Bridgestone Arena Away Details
US Boys Hockey vs.
Ravenwood High School
Ford Ice Center Away Details Loss 2-5
US Boys Baseball vs.
John Overton High School
Away Scrimmage Details
US Boys Wrestling
State Individual Tournament
Williamson Co. AG Expo Park Away Tournament Details
US Boys Wrestling
State Individual Tournament
Williamson Co. AG Expo Park Away Tournament Details
US Boys Hockey vs.
Hines Cup Playoffs, University School of Nashville
Centennial Sportsplex Away Details Win 5-2
MS Girls Basketball vs.
HVAC Class A Championship, Christ Presbyterian Academy
Ensworth Middle School Away Details Loss 27-29
US Girls Basketball vs.
TSSAA Region Quaterfinals, Clarksville Academy
Away Details Loss 33-52
US Boys Hockey vs.
Centennial High School
Centennial Sportsplex Away Details Loss 2-3
MS Girls Basketball vs.
HVAC Tournament, Poplar Grove School
Ensworth Middle School Tournament Details Win 30-17
US Girls Basketball vs.
District Championship/Third Place Game, Battle Ground Academy
Christ Presbyterian Academy Away Details Win 45-43
US Boys Wrestling
West Region Individual Tournament
Christian Brothers High School Away Tournament Details 5th Place
US Girls Basketball vs.
District Seni-Finals, Christ Presbyterian Academy
Christ Presbyterian Academy Away Details Loss 42-51
MS Boys Basketball vs.
HVAC Tournament, Grace Christian
Home Details Loss 33-36
US Boys Hockey vs.
Ensworth High School
Ford Ice Center Away Details Win 5-3
US Boys Basketball vs.
District Quarterfinals, Christ Presbyterian Academy
Away Details Loss 30-60
US Girls Basketball vs.
District Quarterfinals, Ezell-Harding Christian School
Home Details Win 83-48
MS Boys Basketball vs.
B Boys 7:00, Lipscomb Academy
Home Details Loss 34-39
Basketball - Middle School 5th and 6th Grade Boys vs.
St. Paul Christian Academy
-
Away Details Loss 30-39
MS Girls Basketball vs.
B Girls 6:00, Lipscomb Academy
Home Details Loss 27-38

Coaches

The selected team was not found
The selected team was not found
The selected team was not found