Teams, Scores, & Schedules

Schedule

Schedule

Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Result Score Recap
US Boys Track vs.
John Overton High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Track vs.
Mt. Juliet Christian Academy, John Overton High School
Franklin Road Academy Home Scrimmage Details
US Boys Track
TBD Scrimmage Details
US Boys Track
San Diego, CA
Away Details
US Boys Track vs.
Riverdale High School, St. Cecilia Academy, Battle Ground Academy
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
21st Annual HIghland Games
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
21st Annual Highland Games
TBD
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
Doug Hall Relays
Montgomery Bell Academy Away Details
US Boys Track
Doug Hall Relays
TBD
Montgomery Bell Academy Away Details
US Boys Track vs.
Kipp Academy, Lipscomb Academy, Goodpasture Christian School, Battle Ground Academy
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
VOL Track Classic
TBD
Away Details
US Boys Track
Hill Center City Meet
TBD
Harpeth Hall Away Details
US Boys Track
Hill Center City Meet
TBD
Harpeth Hall Away Details
US Boys Track
Freshman Boys City Meet
Montgomery Bell Academy Away Details
US Boys Track
Vandy Great 8
TBD
Away Details
US Boys Track
Region Meet
TBD
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
Region Meet
TBD
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
Region Meet
TBD
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
State Pentathlon / Decathlon
TBD
Franklin Road Academy Home Details
US Boys Track
State Pentathlon / Decathlon
TBD
Franklin Road Academy Home Details

Scores

Scores

Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Result Score Recap
There are no events to display

Coaches


David Tucker
Head Coach


Courtney Gilreath
Assistant Coach



Brandon Otts
Assistant Coach

Eric Fisher
Assistant Coach

Fran Holgastaff
Assistant Coach

Rod Jones
Assistant Coach

Erica Stockstill-Diggs
Assistant Coach

Brandon Grass
Assistant Coach